Карта Rune Township (Руна)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

NPC в  Rune Township (Руна):

Имя NPC
Amulet Seller Hakran (Торговец Амулетами Хакран)
Attribute Master Yang (Учитель Ян)
Blacksmith Vincenz (кузнец Винценс)
Blueprint Seller Greta (Торговец Чертежами Грета)
Captain Mathias (Капитан Матиас)
Chief Golem Crafter Telson (Глава Создателей Големов Телсон)
Chief Inspector Mond (Главный Инспектор Монд)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Dale (Привратник Холла Клана Дейл)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Egon (Привратник Холла Клана Эгон)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Emil (Привратник Холла Клана Эмиль)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Harry (Привратник Холла Клана Гарри)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Ryan ( Привратник Холла Клана Раин)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Shawn (Привратник Холла Клана Шаун)
Clan Hall Manager Jack (Управляющий Холлом Клана Джек)
Clan Hall Manager Jimmy (Управляющий Холлом Клана Джимми)
Clan Hall Manager Karuto (Управляющий Холлом Клана Каруто)
Clan Hall Manager Michael (Управляющий Холлом Клана Мишель)
Clan Hall Manager Patty (Управляющий Холлом Клана Патти)
Clan Hall Manager Ronald (Управляющий Холлом Клана Рональд)
Clan Hall Manager Wayne (Управляющий Холлом Клана Вейне)
Clan Trader Mulia (Торговец Клана Мулия)
Fishing Guild Member Hilgendorf (Гильдия Рыболовов Хильгендорф)
Fishing Guild Member Platis (Гильдия Рыболовов Платис)
Gatekeeper Arisha (Хранитель Портала Ариша)
Gatekeeper Ilyana (Хранитель Портала Ильяна)
Gatekeeper Stanislava (Хранитель Портала Станислава)
Ghost of Adventurer (Призрак Авантюриста)
Ghost of Priest (Призрак Жреца)
Grand Magister Tifaren (Великий Магистр Тифарен)
Grand Magister Valdis (Великий Магистр Валдис)
Grand Master Andromeda (Великий Мастер Андромеда)
Grand Master Ceci (Великий Мастер Сеси)
Grand Master Hagel (Великий мастер Хагел)
Grand Master Siegmund (Великий Мастер Зигмунд)
Grand Seer Rahorakti (Великий Провидец Рахоракти)
Guard Bellard (Страж Беллард)
Guard Burke (Страж Бурке)
Guard Dimitri (Страж Димитрий)
Guard Richtor (Страж Ричтор)
Guard Schmidt (Страж Шмидт)
Guard Sirius (Страж Сириус)
Head Blacksmith Lombert (Главный Кузнец Ломберт)
High Prefect Lambac (Понтифик Ламбак)
High Priest Agripel (Верховный Жрец Агрипель)
High Priest Innocentin (Верховный Жрец Инносентин)
Kaiser (Кайзер)
Kassandra (Кассандра)
Magister Amelia (Магистр Амелия)
Magister Kayan (Магистр Каян)
Magister Rumiel (Магистр Румиэль)
Master Beryl (Мастер Берил)
Master Erian (Мастер Эриан)
Master Luben (Мастер Любен)
Master Minuet (Мастер Менуэт)
Master Themis (Мастер Темис)
Mineral Trader Hans (Торговец Минералами Ганс)
Nurse Devorin (Няня Деворин)
Ogmar (Огмар)
Pet Manager Woods (Специалист по Питомцам Вудс)
Pet Trader Mickey (Специалист по Питомцам Мики)
Prefect Tazki (Префект Таски)
Priest Benedict (Жрец Бенедикт)
Priest Dominic (Жрец Доминик)
Priest Eliyah (Жрец Элийя)
Priest Flauron (Флаурон)
Priest Wagner (Жрец Вагнер)
Reputation Manager Scipio (Управляющий Репутацией Скипио)
Seer Mekara (Провидец Мекара)
Spellbook Seller Anton (Торговец Книгами Антон)
Symbol Maker Achim (Создатель Эмблем Ачим)
Trader Alisha (Торговец Алиша)
Trader Astrid (Торговец Астрид)
Trader Candice (Торговец Кандис)
Trader Drumond (Торговец Друмонд)
Trader Natasha (Торговец Наташа)
Trader Nils (Торговец Нильс)
Trader Vladimir (Торговец Владимир)
Trader Weber (Торговец Вебер)
Triols Mirror (Зеркало Тироля)
Virgil (Вирджил)
Warehouse Chief Donal (Начальник Склада Донал)
Warehouse Freightman Daisy (Работник Склада Дейзи)
Warehouse Keeper Durin (Смотритель Склада Дурин)
Warehouse Keeper Hugin (Смотритель Склада Хугин)
Warehouse Keeper Lunin (Смотритель Склада Лунин)
Weaver Olf Adams (Работник Ольф Адамс)
Well (Колодец)
Wharf Manager Volker (Управляющий Верфи Волкер)