Карта Gludin Village (Деревня Глудин)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

NPC в  Gludin Village (Деревня Глудин):

Имя NPC
Abyssal Celebrant Kalinta (Служитель Бездны Калинта)
Amulet Seller Koram (Торговец Амулетами Корам)
Blacksmith Kluto (Кузнец Клуто)
Blueprint Seller Reeya (Торговец Чертежами Рейя)
Captain Bezique (Капитан Безик)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Amiel (Привратник Холла Клана Амиел)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Faolan (Привратник Холла Клана Фаолан)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Kogan (Привратник Холла Клана Коган)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Luce (Привратник Холла Клана Люк)
Clan Hall Gatekeeper Merton (Привратник Холла Клана Метрон)
Clan Hall Manager Bremmer (Управляющий Холлом Клана Бреммер)
Clan Hall Manager Horner (Управляющий Холлом Клана Хорнер)
Clan Hall Manager Ruben (Управляющий Холлом Клана Рубен)
Clan Hall Manager Winker (Управляющий Холлом Клана Винкер)
Fishing Guild Member Bleaker (Гильдия Рыболовов Бликер)
Gatekeeper Richlin (Хранитель Портала Ричин)
Grand Master Ramos (Великий Мастер Рамос)
Grand Master Xenos (Великий мастер Ксенос)
Grand Master Yeniche (Великий мастер Йенниче)
Guard Alvah (Страж Альва)
Guard Leikan (Страж Лейкан)
Guard Linus (Страж Линус)
Guard Luis (Страж Льюис)
Guard Plink (Страж Плинк)
Guard Scott (Страж Скотт)
Guard Weisz (Страж Вейс)
Head Blacksmith Tapoy (Главнй Кузнец Тапой)
High Prefect Osborn (Понтифик Осборн)
High Priestess Levian (Верховная Жрица Левиан)
High Summoner Galatea (Великий Призыватель Галатея)
Inspector Adler (Исследователь Эдлер)
Leopold (Леопольд)
Magister Iris (Магистр Ирис)
Magister Nell (Магистр Нелл)
Magister Talbot (Магистр Талбот)
Master Auron (Мастер Аурон)
Master Baenedes (Мастер Бенедес)
Master Celma (Мастер Сельма)
Master Estella (Мастер Эстелла)
Master Rhodiell (Мастер Родиэль)
Master Shubain (Мастер Шубейн)
Master Sione (Мастер Сион)
Maximus (Максимус)
Mineral Trader Rogen (Торговец Минералами Роген)
Neti (Нети)
Parina (Парина)
Pet Manager Martin (Специалист по Питомцам Мартин)
Prefect Kasman (Префект Касман)
Priest Adonius (Жрец Адониус)
Priest Zigaunt (Жрец Зигонт)
Seer Umos (Провидец Умос)
Sir Klaus Vasper (Сэр Клаус Васпер)
Spellbook Seller Aren (Торговец Книгами Арен)
Symbol Maker Marsden (Создатель Эмблем Марсден)
Trader Arodin (Торговец Ародин)
Trader Asha (Торговец Аша)
Trader Colleen (Торговец Колин)
Trader Damion (Торговец Дамион)
Trader Nestle (Торговец Нестле)
Trader Poesia (Торговец Поэзия)
Warehouse Chief Moke (Начальник Склада Мок)
Warehouse Freightman Raut (Рабочий Склада Раут)
Warehouse Keeper Norman (Смотритель Склада Норман)