Карта Town of Goddard (Годдард)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

NPC в  Town of Goddard (Годдард):

  1. Saint of Light Agnes (Святая Агнес)
  2. High Prefect Aklan (Понтифик Аклан)
  3. Magister Alminas (Магистр Алминас)
  4. Captain Andrei (Капитан Андрей)
  5. Pet Manager Annette (Специалист по Питомцам Аннетт)
  6. Belinda Servitor Aurora the Unicorn (Служитель Белинды Единорог Аврора)
  7. Priest Bastian (Жрец Бастиан)
  8. Guard Bayard (Страж Байард)
  9. Summoner Belinda (Призыватель Белинда)
  10. Grand Master Bernhard (Великий Мастер Бернхард)
  11. Blueprint Seller Borodin (Торговец Чертежами Бородин)
  12. Master Bronwyn (Мастер Бронвин)
  13. Guard Cadmon (Страж Кадмон)
  14. Caradine (Карадин)
  15. Priest Cerenas (Жрец Керенас)
  16. Master Digler (Мастер Диглер)
  17. Master Drakon (Мастер Дрейкон)
  18. Duda-Mara Totem Spirit (Тотемный Дух Дуда-Мара)
  19. Spellbook Seller Elena (Торговец Книгами Элен)
  20. Master Felix (Мастер Феликс)
  21. Blacksmith Feynn (Кузнец Фейнн)
  22. Mineral Trader Fundin (Торговец Минералами Фундин)
  23. Gemcutter Gedrik (Ювелир Гедрик)
  24. Adventure Guildsman Goddard Territory Manager (Управляющий Землями Годдарда Гильдия Путешественников)
  25. High Priest Gregory (Верховный Жрец Грегори)
  26. Guard Gunter (Страж Гюнтр)
  27. Warehouse Keeper Hakon (Смотритель Склада Хайкон)
  28. Grand Magister Halaster (Великий Магист Халастер)
  29. Trader Helmut (Торговец Гельмут)
  30. Guard Henrik (Страж Хенрик)
  31. Blacksmith Hilda (Кузнец Хильда)
  32. Trader Janne (Кузнец Хильда)
  33. Trader Judith (Ювелир Джудит)
  34. Magister Justin (Магистр Джастин)
  35. Magister Kamilen (Магистр Камилен)
  36. Ketra Orc Shaman (NPC) (Шаман Орков Кетра)
  37. Fishing Guild Member Klaus (Гильдия Рыбаловов Клаус)
  38. Prefect Lakan (Префект Лакан)
  39. Trader Leon (Trader)
  40. Password Decoder Leopard (Дешифровщик Леопард)
  41. Trader Liesel (Бакалейщик Лесли)
  42. Warehouse Keeper Lietta (Смотритель Склада Литта)
  43. Master Medea (Мастер Медея)
  44. Warehouse Chief Mona (Начальник Склада Мона)
  45. Head Blacksmith Noel (Главный Кузнец Ноэль)
  46. Symbol Maker Olsun (Мастер Татуировок Олсан)
  47. Ossian (Оссиан)
  48. Pamela Aprodia (Памела Апродия)
  49. Rafi (Рафи)
  50. Grand Master Raula (Великий Мастер Раула)
  51. Trader Renee (Торговец Рене)
  52. Trader Rupert (Торговец Руперт)
  53. Saint’s Follower (Адепт Святой)
  54. Grand Master Samael (Великий Мастер Самаэль)
  55. Seer Skahi (Провидец Скахи)
  56. Keats Servitor Sparky the Cat (Миньон Китса Кот Спарки)
  57. Warehouse Freight man Stefano
  58. Guard Sven (Страж Свен)
  59. Grand Master Taine (Великий мастер Тайен)
  60. Gatekeeper Tatiana (Хранитель Портала Татьяна)
  61. Master Tobald (Мастер Тобальд)
  62. Guard Ulrich (Страж Ульрих)
  63. Brewer Valentine (Пивовар Валентин)
  64. Trader Veronica (Торговец Вероника)