Карта Rune Township (Руна)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

NPC в  Rune Township (Руна):

  1. Symbol Maker Achim (Создатель Эмблем Ачим)
  2. High Priest Agripel (Верховный Жрец Агрипель)
  3. Trader Alisha (Торговец Алиша)
  4. Magister Amelia (Магистр Амелия)
  5. Grand Master Andromeda (Великий Мастер Андромеда)
  6. Spellbook Seller Anton (Торговец Книгами Антон)
  7. Gatekeeper Arisha (Хранитель Портала Ариша)
  8. Trader Astrid (Торговец Астрид)
  9. Guard Bellard (Страж Беллард)
  10. Priest Benedict (Жрец Бенедикт)
  11. Master Beryl (Мастер Берил)
  12. Guard Burke (Страж Бурке)
  13. Trader Candice (Торговец Кандис)
  14. Grand Master Ceci (Великий Мастер Сеси)
  15. Warehouse Freightman Daisy (Работник Склада Дейзи)
  16. Nurse Devorin (Няня Деворин)
  17. Guard Dimitri (Страж Димитрий)
  18. Priest Dominic (Жрец Доминик)
  19. Warehouse Chief Donal (Начальник Склада Донал)
  20. Trader Drumond (Торговец Друмонд)
  21. Warehouse Keeper Durin (Смотритель Склада Дурин)
  22. Priest Eliyah (Жрец Элийя)
  23. Master Erian (Мастер Эриан)
  24. Priest Flauron (Флаурон)
  25. Ghost of Adventurer (Призрак Авантюриста)
  26. Ghost of Priest (Призрак Жреца)
  27. Blueprint Seller Greta (Торговец Чертежами Грета)
  28. Grand Master Hagel (Великий мастер Хагел)
  29. Amulet Seller Hakran (Торговец Амулетами Хакран)
  30. Mineral Trader Hans (Торговец Минералами Ганс)
  31. Fishing Guild Member Hilgendorf (Гильдия Рыболовов Хильгендорф)
  32. Warehouse Keeper Hugin (Смотритель Склада Хугин)
  33. Gatekeeper Ilyana (Хранитель Портала Ильяна)
  34. High Priest Innocentin (Верховный Жрец Инносентин)
  35. Kaiser (Кайзер)
  36. Kassandra (Кассандра)
  37. Magister Kayan (Магистр Каян)
  38. High Prefect Lambac (Понтифик Ламбак)
  39. Head Blacksmith Lombert (Главный Кузнец Ломберт)
  40. Master Luben (Мастер Любен)
  41. Warehouse Keeper Lunin (Смотритель Склада Лунин)
  42. Captain Mathias (Капитан Матиас)
  43. Seer Mekara (Провидец Мекара)
  44. Pet Trader Mickey (Специалист по Питомцам Мики)
  45. Master Minuet (Мастер Менуэт)
  46. Chief Inspector Mond (Главный Инспектор Монд)
  47. Trader Natasha (Торговец Наташа)
  48. Trader Nils (Торговец Нильс)
  49. Ogmar (Огмар)
  50. Weaver Olf Adams (Работник Ольф Адамс)
  51. Fishing Guild Member Platis (Гильдия Рыболовов Платис)
  52. Grand Seer Rahorakti (Великий Провидец Рахоракти)
  53. Guard Richtor (Страж Ричтор)
  54. Magister Rumiel (Магистр Румиэль)
  55. Guard Schmidt (Страж Шмидт)
  56. Reputation Manager Scipio (Управляющий Репутацией Скипио)
  57. Grand Master Siegmund (Великий Мастер Зигмунд)
  58. Guard Sirius (Страж Сириус)
  59. Gatekeeper Stanislava (Хранитель Портала Станислава)
  60. Prefect Tazki (Префект Таски)
  61. Chief Golem Crafter Telson (Глава Создателей Големов Телсон)
  62. Master Themis (Мастер Темис)
  63. Grand Magister Tifaren (Великий Магистр Тифарен)
  64. Triol’s Mirror (Зеркало Тироля)
  65. Grand Magister Valdis (Великий Магистр Валдис)
  66. Blacksmith Vincenz (кузнец Винценс)
  67. Virgil (Вирджил)
  68. Trader Vladimir (Торговец Владимир)
  69. Wharf Manager Volker (Управляющий Верфи Волкер)
  70. Priest Wagner (Жрец Вагнер)
  71. Trader Weber (Торговец Вебер)
  72. Well (Колодец)
  73. Pet Manager Woods (Специалист по Питомцам Вудс)
  74. Attribute Master Yang (Учитель Ян)