Карта Gludin Village (Деревня Глудин)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

(нажмите на карту для увеличения)

NPC в  Gludin Village (Деревня Глудин):

  1. Priest Adonius (Жрец Адониус)
  2. Guard Alvah (Страж Альва)
  3. Spellbook Seller Aren (Торговец Книгами Арен)
  4. Trader Arodin (Торговец Ародин)
  5. Trader Asha (Торговец Аша)
  6. Master Auron (Мастер Аурон)
  7. Master Baenedes (Мастер Бенедес)
  8. Captain Bezique (Капитан Безик)
  9. Fishing Guild Member Bleaker (Гильдия Рыболовов Бликер)
  10. Master Celma (Мастер Сельма)
  11. Trader Colleen (Торговец Колин)
  12. Trader Damion (Торговец Дамион)
  13. Master Estella (Мастер Эстелла)
  14. High Summoner Galatea (Великий Призыватель Галатея)
  15. Inspector Adler (Исследователь Эдлер)
  16. Magister Iris (Магистр Ирис)
  17. Abyssal Celebrant Kalinta (Служитель Бездны Калинта)
  18. Prefect Kasman (Префект Касман)
  19. Blacksmith Kluto (Кузнец Клуто)
  20. Amulet Seller Koram (Торговец Амулетами Корам)
  21. Guard Leikan (Страж Лейкан)
  22. Leopold (Леопольд)
  23. High Priestess Levian (Верховная Жрица Левиан)
  24. Guard Linus (Страж Линус)
  25. Guard Luis (Страж Льюис)
  26. Symbol Maker Marsden (Создатель Эмблем Марсден)
  27. Pet Manager Martin (Специалист по Питомцам Мартин)
  28. Maximus (Максимус)
  29. Warehouse Chief Moke (Начальник Склада Мок)
  30. Magister Nell (Магистр Нелл)
  31. Trader Nestle (Торговец Нестле)
  32. Neti (Нети)
  33. Warehouse Keeper Norman (Смотритель Склада Норман)
  34. High Prefect Osborn (Понтифик Осборн)
  35. Parina (Парина)
  36. Guard Plink (Страж Плинк)
  37. Trader Poesia (Торговец Поэзия)
  38. Grand Master Ramos (Великий Мастер Рамос)
  39. Warehouse Freightman Raut (Рабочий Склада Раут)
  40. Blueprint Seller Reeya (Торговец Чертежами Рейя)
  41. Master Rhodiell (Мастер Родиэль)
  42. Gatekeeper Richlin (Хранитель Портала Ричин)
  43. Mineral Trader Rogen (Торговец Минералами Роген)
  44. Guard Scott (Страж Скотт)
  45. Master Shubain (Мастер Шубейн)
  46. Master Sione (Мастер Сион)
  47. Sir Klaus Vasper (Сэр Клаус Васпер)
  48. Magister Talbot (Магистр Талбот)
  49. Head Blacksmith Tapoy (Главнй Кузнец Тапой)
  50. Seer Umos (Провидец Умос)
  51. Guard Weisz (Страж Вейс)
  52. Grand Master Xenos (Великий мастер Ксенос)
  53. Grand Master Yeniche (Великий мастер Йенниче)
  54. Priest Zigaunt (Жрец Зигонт)